Athlete Profiles

NameCollegeEvent
Adam McBraidaJesus60, 100, 200, 400, 60H, 400H
Aidan SmithSt John'sCC
Aitor FernandezLMHMarathon
Alastair GravesBrasenoseCC
Alexander BettsGreen Templeton10km, Half Marathon
Alexander IrelandWorcester100
Alex HowardChrist Church800,1500, 3000
Alex MuirBrasenoseCC
Alice HarmanSEHLJ, HJ
Alice RichardsonMagdalenHJ, 200, 400
Ang Sheng WeiSt Edmund HallLJ
Anna Coenen-SlassSt John'sCC
Apoorva JoshiBalliol100, 200
Archie JonesHertfordCC
Ben Stephens MertonCC
Bethanie MurrayJesusCC
Brendan RileySt Cross CollegeCC
Brittany BearSt Cross CollegeCC
Callum HigginsSt Hugh'sHalf Marathon, CC
Cameron TaylorSt Hugh'sCC
Carley EasbyLMHCC
Charles HutchinsonWorcesterCC
Chris DayUniversityPolevault
Chris PadmoreNo College100, 200
Christina NickPembrokeDiscuss, Shot, Javelin
Christine LawsonSt Stephens 800, 1500
Christopher Philips-HartWorcester800, 1500, CC
Claire BaudouinMagdalen1500, 5km
Claire JenkynNo CollegePolevault
Claire McIlvennieTrinity1500, 3km, 5km, 10km
Connie Thurlow Trinity100, 200
Craig MortenExeter200H, 400H, 400, 800
Dakota McCoySt Hildas60H, 100H, 400H, Javelin
Daniel KaaliWorcesterMarathon, Ultramarathon
David KellyOrielHJ
David OdejayeSt Peter's60, 100
Eddie RollsSt Anne'sCC
Emily BarbourDept of Geography 200, 400
Emily MossSt Anne's800, 1500
Emily StoneHertfordMulti Events
Emmeline FernandezSt Cross College10km
Eniola OyesanyaBalliol100, 200, HJ
Ezra LeonceSt Hugh'sLJ, TJ
Fern BreretonSt Anne's1500, CC
Fredrik Smith ExeterMulti Events
George GundleSt John'sMulti Events
Glen ColopySt Cross CollegeCC
Harry ParkinBalliolLJ, 60
Hazel RowlandChrist ChurchHalf Marathon
Helena CopleyKeble60H, 100H, 400H
Hugh BakerHertford400, 800
Hung-Yuan ChengUniversityCC
Huw PohlnerWorcester10km
Ian ShevlinLMH100, 200
Imogen KemptonLincoln1500, 3km
Isaac Kitchen-SmithSt Catz100, 200
James CollinsExeter5km, 10km
James Marvel-CoenExeter60H, 110H
James ParkhouseBalliol3km, CC
James SoWycliffe Hall60H, 110H, 100
James VickersNew College100, 200
Jamie ReidOriel800
Jean-Michel JohnstonSomerville10km
Jenny RichardsSt John'sHammer, Shot, Discus
Jeremy LibreOreil400
Jonathan BlackSt Anne's400
Justin Leung Keble100, 200, 110H
Kate McgibbonExeter400
Kiron NealeLinacre100, 200
Laetitia Nappert-RosalesTrinityCC
Laura FenwickLMHCC
Lawrence PercivalUniversityCC
Liam MulroySt Hugh's1500, CC
Lidia FanzoSt John'sCC
Lilly GrossOxford English CentreCC
Lizzie Mundell PerkinsSt John's5km
Louis GardnerSt Catz800
Lucie McMurtyHertford800, 1500, CC
Mariya LazarovaBalliol200, 400
Mark PoniatowskiSomervilleTJ
Mary "Betsy" JonesOriel5k, 10k
Matthew MajewskiKeble100
Matthew WoodNew College800
Meredith ByrneKellogg
5km, Steeplechase
Miranda StoddartSt CatzCC
Naomi WebberWorcesterCC
Nicholas HootonMansfield400, 800
Nikhil FaulknerExeter800, 1500, CC
Oliver RobinsonKeble
Oliver StarkeySomerville5k, 10k, Marathon, CC
Oliver WatsonLMH800, Steeplechase
Oliver WhitemanSt Cross College400, CC
Paul DonnellyNew CollegeCC
Peter HodkinsonNo College1500, 3km, 5km, Steeplechase
Philip McCorquodaleLinacreCC
Ralph EliotExeter200, 400
Rebecca O'NeilSt Hugh's400, 800, 1500
Richard BarlowNew CollegeCC
Robert NobleLinacre10km, Marathon
Rose PenfoldGreen Templeton400, 800, 1500
Rowan MayBrasenosePolevault
Sam RawlinsonSt John'sLJ, 100
Sam TriggWorcesterLJ, TJ, HJ, 60
Sarah LawsonSt Hugh's10km, CC
Sarah McCuaigSt Hildas800, 1500, 3km, 5km
Simisola OyesanyaChrist ChurchShot, Hammer, Discus
Simone PaulsonGreen TempletonCC
Sophia SallerSt CatzCC
Suzana MarkolovicJesus3km, 5km
Thomas LamontUniversity5km, 10km
Thomas LeesChrist Church1500, 3km
Thomas QuirkJesus1500. CC
Tianyou XuLincoln800, 1500
Tom CarrathersSomervilleCC
Tom FirthSt Anne's800, 1500
Toni LehtonenSt Hugh'sLJ
Vicky CartwrightSEHCC
Will DurkinSEH800, 1500
William ChristofUniversityCC
William DavidExeter400
Zebedee NichollsSt John'sTJ

Latest News

Upcoming Events

Twitter Feed


Powered by: Web Designer

Connect With Us!

User Login

17th May 2014
The Varsity Match

150th Anniversary